Lienhard von Monkiewitsch (*1941) Ohne Titel 1970 Farblithographie auf Papier 19,8 × 55,1 cm Signiert, datiert. Nummeriert »114/150«. Blattgröße: 59,2 x 60,0 cm. Aus der Mappe »70 German Art Today«. Hrsg: Galerie Müller Cologne Germany. Color lithograph on paper. Signed, dated, Numbered »114/150«. Sheet size: 59,2 x 60,0 cm. From the folder »70 German Art Today«. Publisher: Galerie Müller Cologne Germany.