Locher, Thomas
1956 Munderkingen
1999.
. Verschiendenfarbige quadratische Astralonplatten, graviert, auf Holz. 60 x 60 x 7cm. Datiert und signiert verso: 1999 Thomas Lochner. Hier zudem betitelt.
Zustand:
Minimale Oberflächenbereibungen. Ansonsten befindet sich die Arbeit in einem guten Zustand.
Provenienz:
- Unternehmenssammlung, Deutschland
1999. Different coloured square Astralon plates, engraved, on wood. 60 x 60 x 7cm. Dated and signed verso: 1999 Thomas Lochner. Here in addition titled.
Condition:
Minimally rubbed surface. Otherwise the work is in good condition.
Provenance:
- Corporate collection, Deutschland.
Locher, Thomas
1956 Munderkingen
1999.
Zustand:
Provenienz:
Condition:
Provenance: