LOUIS VUITTON Foulard "MONOGRAM", akt. NP.: 460,-€.

Archive
Opening: €0
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 54, Views: 14

Seiden-/Wollgemisch in Rosafarben, Monogram Design, Fransenabschluss. Tragespuren vorhanden. LOUIS VUITTON foulard "MONOGRAM", retail price: 460€. Silk and wool in rosa with Monogram design. Signs of wear.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Eppli Auktionshaus
Title: Luxus aus Privatbesitz - Schmuck, Mode, Luxusaccessoires ... Aufpreise inkl. Aufgeld
Date of the auction: 11 Jan 2020
Address: Eppli Auktionshaus
Eppli im Königsbau, Königstraße 28, DE-70173 Stuttgart