LOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE Konvolut.

Archive
Opening: €0
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 120, Views: 4

Konvolut bestehend aus 1x Stratos Koffer 70cm, 1x Stratos Koffer 60cm, 1x Beuteltasche und 1x Handtasche. Monogram Canvas Serie mit naturbelassenem Leder. Sehr starke Alters- & Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden. Starke Patina, leichter Altersgeruch, akzeptaber Zustand. |LOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE mixed lot. Convolute consisting of 1x Stratos suitcase 70cm, 1x Stratos suitcase 60cm, 1x pouch bag and 1x handbag. Monogram Canvas series with natural leather. Very strong signs of age & use present. Strong patina, slight age smell, akzeptaberer condition.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Eppli Auktionshaus
Title: Mode, Schmuck, Luxus Accessoires.... Alle Preise inkl. Aufgeld
Date of the auction: 10 Apr 2021
Address: Eppli Auktionshaus
Eppli im Königsbau, Königstraße 28, DE-70173 Stuttgart