Luigi Ghirri (1943-1992) Rimini, 1984. Parc Italia in miniatura. Les Dolomites. Épreuve chromogénique d’époque, signée, titrée et datée au crayon dans la marge inférieure. Image : 20,3 x 26 cm Feuille : 24,3 x 30,6 cm Luigi Ghirri (1943-1992) Rimini, 1984. Parc Italia in miniatura. The Dolomites. Vintage chromogenic print, signed, titled and dated in pencil in the lower margin. Image: 20.3 x 26 cm Paper: 24.3 x 30.6 cm