Maurice DUPUIS (1882-1959), drawing Carnival, signed and monogrammed
Maurice DUPUIS (1882-1959), tekening Carnaval, gesigneerd en gemonogrammeerd
Dimensions:
15 x 22.5 cm
Dimensions:
15 x 22.5 cm