Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Mode, Luxe, Vintage
was auctioned on: 25 June 2018
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

MONTBLANC

Archive
Estimate: CHF100 - CHF200
ca. US$101 - US$202
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 2804, Views: 11

MONTBLANC FÜLLFEDERHALTER "Meisterstück Le Grand". Gehäuse aus schwarzem Lack. Vergoldete Verzierungen. Goldfeder (14 Karat). In Box (Krokodilleder). Guter Zustand (Gebrauchsspuren).

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Koller Auktionen AG
Title: Mode, Luxe, Vintage
Date of the auction: 25 Jun 2018
Address: Koller Auktionen AG
Hardturmstr. 102
8031 Zürich
Switzerland
[email protected] · +41 (0)44 4456330