Naray, Aurel: Frau mit Putto an einem Ufer. (Budapest 1883-1948) Öl/Malkarton. Links unten sign. 66,5 x 53,5 cm. // Naray, Aurel: Woman with putto on a bank. (Budapest 1883-1948) Oil on painting board. Lower left sign. 66,5 x 53,5 cm.