Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auction 12.09.2019
was auctioned on: 12 September 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

ONEY W.A. « Vue d’un paquebot ». Toile

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 30, Views: 3

ONEY W.A. « Vue d’un paquebot ». Toile datée 26. (Petites usures). H.24 L.35.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Herbette
Title: Auction 12.09.2019
Date of the auction: 12 Sep 2019
Address: Herbette
19 rue Andre Tempez
80600 Doullens
[email protected] · +33 (0)3 2232 4848 · +33 (0)3 2277 0623