Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Art d'Asie
was auctioned on: 29 April 2009
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

PENDENTIF en néphrite blanche à décor sculpté en léger relief d'un enfant tirant

Archive
Estimate: €250 - €300
ca. US$329 - US$395
Price realised:  €32,000
ca. US$42,208
Lot number 190, Views: 10

PENDENTIF en néphrite blanche à décor sculpté en léger relief d'un enfant tirant un jouet en tenant un épi et de caractères. Hauteur : 5,8 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Beaussant Lefèvre
Title: Art d'Asie
Date of the auction: 29 Apr 2009
Address: Beaussant Lefèvre
32 rue Drouot
75009 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 47704000 · +33 (0)1 47706240