PIERRE BONNARD 1867-1947 La Montagne Bleue Färglitografi, utförd av Jaques Villon efter Bonnard, 1942-46, ur Album Bonnard, signerad med initialer, numrerad 69/80. Editerad av Louis Carré, Paris. I. 34 x 51 cm Colour lithograph, signed and numbered. Apparently in good condition, unexamined out of the frame. LITERATURE Bouvet 122, Ginestet/Pouillon E692