Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Kunst, Antiquitäten und Schmuck
was auctioned on: 10 March 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Oskar Kokoschka*

Archive
Opening: €150
ca. US$181
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 196-014983/0010, Views: 51

Pöchlarn 1886-1980 Villeneuve "Specht", Lithographie in Farbe, Blattgröße ca. 66 x 48 cm, Signaturstempel, datiert 72, Wasserzeichen, Arches France, gerahmt, Blatt etwas gebräunt

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Kunst, Antiquitäten und Schmuck
Date of the auction: 10 Mar 2021
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
St. Pölten