Saliger, Ivo — Liegender, weiblicher Akt — (Königsberg-Wagstadt 1894-1987 Wien) Öl/Hartfaserplatte. Links unten sign. 60 x 80 cm. // Saliger, Ivo — Reclining female nude (Königsberg-Wagstadt 1894-1987 Vienna) Oil/hardboard. Signed lower left. 60 x 80 cm.