Sanson d'Abbeville, Nicolas Le Duché de Cleves (Abbeville 1600-1667 Paris) ... La Seigneurie de Ravenstein, et le Comté de Meurs. Kupferstich mit Grenz- und Flächenkolorit, bei Henry Jaillot, Paris. Blatt 48,3 x 63,5 cm; unter Glas ger. - Mittelfalz, Papier gebräunt. // Sanson d'Abbeville, Nicolas — Le Duché de Cleves (Abbeville 1600-1667 Paris) . La Seigneurie de Ravenstein, et le Comté de Meurs. Copper engraving with border and surface colouring, by Henry Jaillot, Paris. Sheet 48,3 x 63,5 cm; framed under glass. - Centrefold, paper browned.