SEAU A CHAMPAGNE En métal argenté, Le col ciselé de feuillages et les prises à décor de masques féminins. Blason de l'Hôtel Ritz gravé sur le corps. Etat d'usage, coups et bosses. H. : 21,5 cm (8.5 in.) CHAMPAGNE BUCKET Silver plate Neck decorated with sculpted leaves, handles with women's masks. 'Hôtel Ritz' coat of arms engraved on the body. Used condition, marks and dents.