Stefano Arienti (Asola 1961)
"Turbina (Tascabilone)" 1988
folded printed comic books
diam. 19 cm
Signed and dated 1988
This work is accompanied by a photo-certificate issued by the artist
IT
"Turbina (Tascabilone)" 1988
fumetto piegato
diam. cm 19
Firmato e datato 1988
Opera accompagnata da certificato di autenticità su fotografia rilasciato dall'artista
Stefano Arienti (Asola 1961)
"Turbina (Tascabilone)" 1988
folded printed comic books
diam. 19 cm
Signed and dated 1988
IT
"Turbina (Tascabilone)" 1988
fumetto piegato
diam. cm 19
Firmato e datato 1988