Thomas Lenk (1933-2014) Schichtungen 1970 Farbsiebdruck in Rot und Silber auf beschichtetem Karton 50,5 × 50,5 cm Signiert, datiert. Nummeriert »114/170«. Blattgröße: 60,0 x 60,0 cm. Aus der Mappe »70 German Art Today«. Hrsg: Galerie Müller Cologne Germany. Color serigraph on cardboard. Signed, dated. Numbered »114/170«. Sheet size: 60,0 x 60,0 cm. From the folder »70 German Art Today«. Publisher: Galerie Müller Cologne Germany.