Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Bilder
was auctioned on: 26 January 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Ungarischer Künstler 20. Jhdt.

Archive
Opening: €100
ca. US$121
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 138-072163/0005, Views: 17

Stillleben mit Trauben und Melone, signiert Nagy Ö, Öl auf Karton, 17 x 23 cm, gerahmt, verglast (Wi)

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Bilder
Date of the auction: 26 Jan 2021
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Palais Dorotheum