Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: TABLEAUX XIXe, MODERNES & CONTEMPORAINS
was auctioned on: 8 November 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

L. BARNIER (XXe)

Archive
Estimate: €300 - €500
ca. US$331 - US$551
Price realised:  €420
ca. US$463
Lot number 23, Views: 19

Ville orientale Huile sur panneau Signée en bas à gauche «L. Barnier». Dim.: 32,7 x 41 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: DELON - HOEBANX
Title: TABLEAUX XIXe, MODERNES & CONTEMPORAINS
Date of the auction: 8 Nov 2019
Address: DELON - HOEBANX
Salle 4 - Drouot-Richelieu, 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris