Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auction 12.06.2019
was auctioned on: 12 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Jiří Kosina (1891-?)

Archive
Opening: CZK2,500
ca. US$110
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 34, Views: 6

Ze Seminárské
olej, plátno, karton, 39 x 49 cm, vzadu nalepen autorský štítek, okraje odřené a otřepené

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Aukční síň Vltavín
Title: Auction 12.06.2019
Date of the auction: 12 Jun 2019
Address: Aukční síň Vltavín
Masarykovo nábřeží 36
11000 Prag 1
Czech Republic
[email protected] · +420 224930340

Similar lots viewed by other customers