Zehn Snuffbottles aus Glas, Amethyst, Türkis und Metall

Archive
Estimate: €600
ca. US$708
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 1785, Views: 3

CHINA, spätes 19.Jh. und später
Divers
Aus einer alten Diplomatensammlung, in China vor 1970 erworben - Minim. best.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Nagel Auktionen GmbH & Co. KG
Title: 101 | Asian Art - Salzburg 755 | Asian Art - Stuttgart
Date of the auction: 6 Dec 2017 - 12 Dec 2017
Address: Nagel Auktionen GmbH & Co. KG
Neckarstr. 189-191
70190 Stuttgart
[email protected] · +49 (0)711 649690 · +49 (0)711 64969696

Similar lots viewed by other customers