Zumbusch, Ludwig von Portrait eines bärtigen Herrn (München 1861-1927 ebd.) Öl/Lwd. Rechts oben signiert. 63 x 50 cm; unger. - Kleine Farbverluste. - Lit. Thieme/Becker 36. // Zumbusch, Ludwig von — Portrait of a bearded gentleman (Munich 1861-1927 ibid.) Oil on canvas. Signed at upper right. 63 x 50 cm; not framed. - Small loss of colour. - Lit. Thieme/Becker 36.