1 x Bayern - 5 Mark 1877/D, König Ludwig II., ss, berieben, Randfehler, feine Kratzer, leicht verschmutzt, 1,79g Gold fein. 1 x Bayern - 3 Mark 1914/D, Ludwig III., ss, berieben, Kratzer, Tönung, Grünspan, Henkelspur. | Bavaria Bayern - 1 x Bavaria - 5 Mark 1877/D, King Ludwig II, ss, rubbed, edge flaw, fine scratches, lightly soiled, 1.79g gold fine. 1 x Bavaria - 3 Mark 1914/D, Ludwig III, ss, rubbed, scratches, toning, verdigris, handle mark.