Konvolut von 4 signierten Blättern: Per Spook, Kombination "Printemps 1983"; Pierre CARDIN "Kleid mit Plissé-Ärmeln"; Jean-Louis SCHERRER, "Hosenanzug"; Meryll (?) LANVIN, "Schulterfreies Kleid"; UND 2 unsignierten Blättern: Kleid "Solo Donna"; "Kleid mit Hut"; je Mischtechnik/Papier, HxB: ca. von 25,5x21 cm bis 54,5x34 cm. Je beschädigt (Knicke, Flecken, Einrisse). PROVENIENZ: aus dem Freundeskreis des Jean Heyser, Redakteur des "Le Figaro" und der Miss Doris, Paris. 6 DESIGN DRAWINGS for WOMEN'S DRESSES, 1980s, mixed lot of 4 signed sheets: Per Spook, combination "Printemps 1983"; Pierre CARDIN "Dress with Pleated Sleeves"; Jean-Louis SCHERRER, "Pantsuit"; Meryll (?) LANVIN, "Off Shoulder Dress"; AND 2 unsigned sheets: dress "Solo Donna"; "Dress with hat"; per mixed media / paper, HxW: approx. from 25.5x21 cm to 54.5x34 cm. Ever damaged (kinks, stains, tears). PROVENANCE: from the circle of friends of Jean Heyser, editor of "Le Figaro" and Miss Doris, Paris.