Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Estampes et multiples
was auctioned on: 23 October 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

ANTONI TAPIES (1923-2012)

Archive
Estimate: €150 - €200
ca. US$166 - US$222
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 74, Views: 13

SANS TITRE Lithographie en couleurs sur Rives Epreuve hors commerce signée et annotée HC 75,5 x 55 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: SAS Cornette de Saint Cyr
Title: Estampes et multiples
Date of the auction: 23 Oct 2019
Address: SAS Cornette de Saint Cyr
6, avenue Hoche, 6, avenue Hoche 75008 Paris