LE PHO (1907-2001)

Archive
Estimate: €200 - €400
ca. US$221 - US$442
Price realised:  €260
ca. US$287
Lot number 4, Views: 9

Bouquet de fleurs jaunes Lithographie, signée au crayon en bas à droite 69 x 48.5 cm à vue (feuille)

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Aguettes
Title: PEINTRES D’ASIE CÁC HỌA SĨ CHÂU Á 亚洲画家
Date of the auction: 9 Dec 2019
Address: Aguettes
Drouot-Richelieu