CHAPLIN, CHARLIE
London 1889 - 1977 Corsier-sur-Vevey
Zwei Langspielplatten.
CASALS, PABLO
El Vendrell 1876 - 1973 San Juan de Puerto Rico
1. LP Columbia Masterworks "Bach: The six Brandenburg Concerts. Pablo Casals conducting the Marlboro Festival Orchestra. Mit Rudolf Serkin, Piano und Alexander Schneider, Violin. 2. LP "A Historic Document. Casals Rehearses Bach. A Living Portrait of a Gr
Kassette mit Altersspuren. Tonträger nicht geprüft.
CHAPLIN, CHARLIE
Zwei Langspielplatten.
CASALS, PABLO