COLLIER ART DÉCO ARGENT ET RÉSINE, JEAN DESPRÈS Argent martelé, résine, argent (925), poinçon français, circa 1930, 64 x 3 cm, poids brut: 473.16 g ART DECO SILVER AND RESINE NECKLACE, JEAN DESPRÈS Hammered silver, resine, silver (925), French mark, circa 1930, 64 x 3 cm, gross weight: 473.16 g