Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auction 06.12.2018
was auctioned on: 6 December 2018
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Ein Rubin-Diamantohrstecker

Archive
Estimate: €2,800
ca. US$3,180
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 1248, Views: 20

Ein Rubin-Diamantohrstecker in Blütenform. Ganz ausgefasst mit kl. pavégesetzen Rubinen von zus. ca. 2,04 ct. und kl. Brillanten von zus. ca. 0,66 ct. (wesselton, Farbe H, si-piqué).

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Leo Spik KG
Title: Auction 06.12.2018
Date of the auction: 6 Dec 2018 - 8 Dec 2018
Address: Leo Spik KG
Kurfürstendamm 66
10707 Berlin
[email protected] · +49 (0)30 8836170 · +49 (0) 30 8839734

Similar lots viewed by other customers