Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 128. Kunst- und Antiquitätenauktion
was auctioned on: 6 March 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Fernglas

Archive
Opening: €40
ca. US$48
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 8500, Views: 38

Fernglas Hersteller: Carl Zeiss/Jena, Modell: Pentekarem 15 x 50, Seriennummer: 2278258, mit Ledertrageriemen und Etui, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, funktionstüchtig, L ca. 17 cm, zweite Hälfte 20. Jh.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Heickmann KG
Title: 128. Kunst- und Antiquitätenauktion
Date of the auction: 6 Mar 2021
Address: Auktionshaus Heickmann KG
Zwickauer Str. 108
09112 Chemnitz
[email protected] · +49 (0) 371 517204 · +49 (0) 371 517205