Kleine unvollständige Sammlung postfrisch SBZ, Saar und Französische Zone auf großem Steckkarten in einer Kobra Kassette. Gute Werte bei Französische Zone sowie alle Blöcke, 3. Freimarkenserie von Rheinland-Pfalz und Württemberg, Rotkreuz Marken. Sicherlich interessantes Los. Bitte besichtigen. | French zone, Soviet occupation zone, Saar Small incomplete collection MNH Soviet Zone, Saar and French Zone on large stock cards in a cobra cassette. Good values with French Zone as well as all souvenir sheets, 3rd Freimarkenserie of Rhineland-Palatinate and Wurttemberg, Red Cross brands. Certainly interesting lot. Please visit.