Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auction 12.10.2019
was auctioned on: 12 October 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Guy MARINEAU (Né en 1947) Laetitia Casta

Archive
Estimate: €1 - €12
ca. US$1 - US$13
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 60, Views: 7

Guy MARINEAU (Né en 1947) Laetitia Casta Tirage argentique, signé et numéroté 1/12 58,5 x 39 cm 250/350 €

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Louiza Auktion & Associates
Title: Auction 12.10.2019
Date of the auction: 12 Oct 2019
Address: Louiza Auktion & Associates
Place Stéphanie, 6
1050 Brüssel
Belgium
[email protected] · +32 2 5036645 · +32 2 5036657