Hamberg, Stella
1975 Friedberg
2010. Radierung auf Bütten. Auf Untergrund montiert. 39,5 x 29,5cm (59 x 44cm). Signiert, datiert und nummeriert. Ex. 2/12. Rahmen.
Zustand:
Knickspur in der rechten oberen Ecken. Ansonsten befindet sich das Werk in einem tadellosen Zustand. Werk im Rahmen beschrieben.
Provenienz:
- Galerie EIGEN + ART, Leipzig/Berlin
Hamberg, Stella
1975 Friedberg
Untitled. 2010. Etching on laid paper. Mounted on support. 39.5 x 29.5cm (59 x 44cm). Signed, dated and numbered. Number 2/12. Framed.
Condition:
Crease in the upper right corner. Otherwise the work is in perfect condition. Work not
examined out of the frame.
Provenance:
- Galerie EIGEN + ART, Leipzig/Berlin.
Hamberg, Stella
1975 Friedberg
Zustand:
Provenienz:
Hamberg, Stella
1975 Friedberg
Condition:
examined out of the frame.
Provenance: