Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: PHILATÉLIE & NUMISMATIQUE
was auctioned on: 20 October 2018
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Lot de pieces de Francs en argent, 21 de 100Frs, 2 de 50 Frs, 1 de 10 Frs, TTB/SUP

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  €150
ca. US$172
Lot number 295, Views: 9

Informations about the auction
Auction house: SALORGES ENCHERES
Title: PHILATÉLIE & NUMISMATIQUE
Date of the auction: 20 Oct 2018
Address: SALORGES ENCHERES
8 bis rue Chaptal
44188 Nantes
[email protected] · +33 (0)2 4069 9110 · +33 (0)2 4069 9392