Louis Joseph GAIDAN 1847 - 1925 Paysage de Carqueiranne

Archive
Estimate: €5,000 - €7,000
ca. US$5,536 - US$7,750
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 121, Views: 16

Louis Joseph GAIDAN 1847 - 1925 Paysage de Carqueiranne Huile sur toile Signée en bas à gauche "L. Gaidan" Hauteur : 50 Largeur : 73 cm Commentaire : Oil on canvas ; signed lower left

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Artcurial
Title: Vente Impressionniste & Moderne II - 04 décembre 2019
Date of the auction: 4 Dec 2019
Address: Artcurial
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 42992020