Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Vente Fall Fashion Arts - 20 novembre 2017
was auctioned on: 20 November 2017
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

LOUIS VUITTON, circa 1970

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  €650
ca. US$763
Lot number 747, Views: 15

LOUIS VUITTON, circa 1970 SAC "Marin" en toile Monogram et cuir naturel, poignée en laiton (env 43 x 80 x 38 cm). Usure et patine sur cuir

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Artcurial
Title: Vente Fall Fashion Arts - 20 novembre 2017
Date of the auction: 20 Nov 2017
Address: Artcurial
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 42992020