Marcel Dreyfus, dit Marcel Dyf PARIS 1899 - 1985 BOIS D'ARCY LE JARDIN DES TUILERIES, PARIS MARCEL DYF ; THE TUILERIES GARDEN IN PARIS ; SIGNED LOWER LEFT ; OIL ON CANVAS Signé en bas à gauche Dyf Huile sur toile Marcel Dyf ; The Tuileries garden in Paris ; Signed lower left ; Oil on canvas 38 x 46 cm ; 15 by 18 in