Marcel Dreyfus, dit Marcel Dyf PARIS 1899 - 1985 BOIS D'ARCY VASE DE DAHLIAS MARCEL DYF ; VASE OF DAHLIAS ; SIGNED LOWER RIGHT ; OIL ON CANVAS Signé en bas à droite Dyf Huile sur toile Marcel Dyf ; Vase of dahlias ; Signed lower right ; Oil on canvas 72,5 x 59,5 cm ; 28 1/2 by 23 1/2 in