18. Jh.
Abraham opfert Isaak.
Öl auf Holz. Unsign. Frühschwundrisse.
H. 25,5, B. 40 cm.
Northern Italian school
18th C.
Abraham sacrifices Isaac.
Oil on panel. Unsigned. White shrinking cracks.
H 25,5, W 40 cm.
18. Jh.
Abraham opfert Isaak.
H. 25,5, B. 40 cm.
Northern Italian school
18th C.
Abraham sacrifices Isaac.
H 25,5, W 40 cm.