Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Orden und Auszeichnungen
was auctioned on: 15 November 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Orden der Eisernen Krone,

Archive
Opening: €400
ca. US$443
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 3025, Views: 16

3. Kl. mit KD, AE - vergoldet und emailliert, Sternchenpunze und Herstellerbezeichnung A. E. Köchert, am original Band, im original Etui, sehr feine Anfertigungsqualität und Erhaltung, I/II

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Orden und Auszeichnungen
Date of the auction: 15 Nov 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Wien | Palais Dorotheum