Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: AUTOMOBILES DE COLLECTION : LA VENTE D'AUTOMNE
was auctioned on: 9 November 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

TRANSPORTS CITROEN

Archive
Estimate: €800 - €1,200
ca. US$889 - US$1,334
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 13, Views: 11

Plaque en tôle émaillée et bombée Emaillerie Alsacienne Strasbourg Bon état, éclats en bordure Dim: 83 X 62 cm environ

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Aguettes
Title: AUTOMOBILES DE COLLECTION : LA VENTE D'AUTOMNE
Date of the auction: 9 Nov 2019
Address: Aguettes
Aguttes Lyon