Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: MOBILIER OBJETS D'ART VENTE PRESTIGE
was auctioned on: 29 November 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Travail français

Archive
Estimate: €200 - €300
ca. US$220 - US$330
Price realised:  €258
ca. US$283
Lot number 136, Views: 3

Portrait de Taxile Doat Plaque émaillée. Monogrammée et datée 1889. 15,5 x 11,5 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Binoche et Giquell
Title: MOBILIER OBJETS D'ART VENTE PRESTIGE
Date of the auction: 29 Nov 2019
Address: Binoche et Giquell
Salle 1-7 - Drouot-Richelieu, 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris