Valerio Adami (né en 1935) Paesaggio di Turchia (Ricordo) signé, titré et daté 'Adami "paesaggio di Turchia (ricordo)"' (au dos) acrylique sur toile 64.5 x 54 cm. Peint en 2007. signed, titled and dated 'Adami "paesaggio di Turchia (ricordo)"' (on the reverse) acrylic on canvas 253⁄4 x 211⁄4 in. Painted in 2007.