Alexander Archipenko (1887 Kiew - 1964 New York) 'Women combing her hair', Nachguss, 20. Jh., Bronze, Höhe 102,5 cm, signiert Alexander Archipenko (1887 Kiev - 1964 New York) 'Woman combing her hair', reproduction, 20th C., bronze, height 102.5 cm, signed