Zorn, Anders Leonard - Nachfolge Interieur mit weiblichem Akt Öl/Holz. Rechts unten bez. ''Zorn''. 23,5 x 19 cm. // Zorn, Anders Leonard - Successor — Interior with female Nude Oil on panel. Inscribed ''Zorn'' at lower right. 23,5 x 19 cm.