Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 132. Auktion
was auctioned on: 30 August 2016
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Aufsatzschale, Frankreich, 2

Archive
Reserve: €250
ca. US$280
Price realised:  €250
ca. US$280
Lot number 2842, Views: 15

Aufsatzschale, Frankreich, 2. H. 20. Jh., Lalique, runder Scheibenfuß, Schaft mit plastischem Pfauendekor, Aufsatzschale am Ansatz mit Blattdekor, klares, tlw. mattiertes Glas, im Standboden sign., H. 17,5 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Historia Auktionshaus
Title: 132. Auktion
Date of the auction: 30 Aug 2016
Address: Historia Auktionshaus
Kalckreuthstr. 4/5
10777 Berlin
[email protected] · +49 (0)30 2181818 · +49 (0)30 2187430