Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: TABLEAUX ANCIENS MOBILIER, OBJETS D’ART
was auctioned on: 19 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €6,000 - €8,000
ca. US$6,719 - US$8,959
Price realised:  €7,680
ca. US$8,601
Lot number 5, Views: 15

École EMILIENNE du XVIIe siècle, entourage de Giovanni Domenico CERRINI Adam et Eve Toile 123,5 x 206 cm Restaurations anciennes Sans cadre

Informations about the auction
Auction house: La Maison de Vente Ader
Title: TABLEAUX ANCIENS MOBILIER, OBJETS D’ART
Date of the auction: 19 Jun 2019
Address: La Maison de Vente Ader
Salle 5 - Hôtel Douot-Richelieu, 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris