Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 77 Aukcja Młodej Sztuki
was auctioned on: 12 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Izabela Olszyna

Archive
Opening: PLN1,000
ca. US$265
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 22, Views: 5

Exuma, 2019
technika własna, płótno, 60 × 120 cm, sygn. na odwrocie: Izabela Olszyna 2019 Aerial Exuma

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Sopocki Dom Aukcyjny
Title: 77 Aukcja Młodej Sztuki
Date of the auction: 12 Jun 2019
Address: Sopocki Dom Aukcyjny
Warsaw Gallery, 54/56 Nowy Świat St.