Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 160. Varia- & Spielzeugauktion
was auctioned on: 22 June 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Konvolut Fotoapparate und Zubehör.

Archive
Reserve: €0
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 5013, Views: 54

Verschiedene Hersteller und Ausführungen. Teils starke Gebrauchsspuren. Funktionen nicht geprüft.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Dannenberg
Title: 160. Varia- & Spielzeugauktion
Date of the auction: 22 Jun 2020 - 23 Jun 2020
Address: Auktionshaus Dannenberg
Seesener Str. 8-9
10709 Berlin
[email protected] · +49 30 8216979 · +49 30 8220028