Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 119. Kunst- und Antiquitätenauktion
was auctioned on: 15 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Konvolut Münzen und Medaillen

Archive
Opening: €20
ca. US$22
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 1277, Views: 60

Konvolut Münzen und Medaillen insg. ca. 49 Stück, dabei auch Ausgaben in Silber, ungeprüft in Münzbox, untersch. starke Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Heickmann KG
Title: 119. Kunst- und Antiquitätenauktion
Date of the auction: 15 Jun 2019
Address: Auktionshaus Heickmann KG
Zwickauer Str. 108
09112 Chemnitz
[email protected] · +49 (0) 371 517204 · +49 (0) 371 517205